Loading…
Attending this event?
Welcome to #ICE19! 
For full conference details, please visit conference.iceberg.org and be sure to follow #ICE19 on Twitter. We’ll be adding important links as they become available below. 
Enjoy this resource to plan your time at #ICE19 and be sure to register for the conference at conference.iceberg.org. 

We look forward to seeing you soon!
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Lisa Blake

Lisa Blake

Maercker District 60
Learning and Technology Instructional Coach
avatar for Cheri Bridge

Cheri Bridge

Wilmette SD 39
Technology Integration Specialist and BreakoutEDU Authorized Trainer
avatar for Dawn Brunschon

Dawn Brunschon

Belvidere CUSD 100
Library/Media Director
avatar for Katie Cahill

Katie Cahill

Fremont School District 79
K-5 Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for PJ Caposey

PJ Caposey

Meridian CUSD 223
Superintendent/Author
avatar for Theresa Christensen

Theresa Christensen

William Fremd High School
English Teacher; Technology Coach
avatar for Melissa Cikesh

Melissa Cikesh

West Aurora School Dist.
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Jennifer Duffy

Jennifer Duffy

Batavia Public Schools #101
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Jacklyn Feldpausch

Jacklyn Feldpausch

English teacher
avatar for Nancy Gadzala

Nancy Gadzala

CCSD181
weCreate Lab Facilitator/ MRC Director
avatar for Mindy Gold

Mindy Gold

EdtechMMG
Consultant & Coach
avatar for Angela Gonzales

Angela Gonzales

Berwyn South School District 100
iCoach
avatar for Joshua Halverson

Joshua Halverson

Wood Dale School District 7
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Lisa (Piane) Harrison

Lisa (Piane) Harrison

University of Chicago Lab Schools
Primary School Computer Science Teacher & Ed Tech Integration...
avatar for Billy Heisler

Billy Heisler

Lake Zurich CUSD 95
Teacher
avatar for Leah Herold

Leah Herold

CCUSD 301
Instructional Coach K-5
AH

Amy Holaday

Glencoe District 35
avatar for Jessica Iovinelli

Jessica Iovinelli

Elmwood Park CUSD 401
Director for Instructional Technology
avatar for Colleen Kaplan

Colleen Kaplan

St. Francis High School
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Anne Kasa

Anne Kasa

Troy CCSD 30c
Instructional Coach
avatar for Dana Ladenburger

Dana Ladenburger

CUSD95
Technology Instructional Coach
avatar for Jen Laity

Jen Laity

River Ridge CUSD #210
Business Teacher
avatar for Amy Lamberti

Amy Lamberti

Lake Forest School District 67
Inquiry and Innovation Teaching & Learning Facilitator
SL

Stephanie Leo

Aurora West School District 129
Instructional Technologist
avatar for Danielle Maldonado

Danielle Maldonado

GMS District 67
Innovation
avatar for Kevin Michael

Kevin Michael

Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Maureen Miller

Maureen Miller

The Winnetka Public Schools
Director of Technology
CM

Christy Morgan

Belvidere High School
Business Education
DN

Daphna Neirick

Wilmette Junior High School
Library Information Specialist
avatar for Gregg Novosad

Gregg Novosad

GoDroneX
Founder
avatar for Jill Pearce

Jill Pearce

Crystal Lake Elementary District #47
Innovation Coach
avatar for Andrea Perrin

Andrea Perrin

Woodland Middle School
2018 AISLE Conference Chair
avatar for Natalie Perry

Natalie Perry

Farmington CUSD #265
Assistant Principal/ Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Joshua Piper

Joshua Piper

Farmington Central High School
English/Communication Teacher
avatar for Walter Pituc

Walter Pituc

Glencoe School District #35
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Julie Powers

Julie Powers

Limestone Community High School
Teacher
avatar for John Reid

John Reid

Hawthorn District 73
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Dawn Sayre

Dawn Sayre

Woodridge School District 68
LRC Director
avatar for Kevin Schouten

Kevin Schouten

BRADLEY ELEM SD 61
KS

Keith Shaffer

East Maine Dist 63
Director of Technology
avatar for Adam Smeets

Adam Smeets

Indian Prairie School District 204
Chief Technology Officer
MS

Matthew Smolka

Glencoe Central School
CLC Director
avatar for Keith Sorensen

Keith Sorensen

Fremd High School
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Heather Spaulding

Heather Spaulding

Robert E. Abbott Middle School
6th-8th Grade STEM Teacher
avatar for David Stopps

David Stopps

Fremont Middle School 79
Technology teacher 6-8
avatar for Angie Sutherland

Angie Sutherland

Batavia Public School District 101
Instructional Technologist
avatar for Megan Sutter

Megan Sutter

Crystal Lake School District #47
iCoach
avatar for Sami Sutton

Sami Sutton

Wilmette Public Schools District 39
Technology Integration
avatar for Taneesha Thomas

Taneesha Thomas

River Forest SD #90
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Matthew Tombs

Matthew Tombs

East Maine School District 63
Digital Learning Coach
SV

Scotty Vrablik

Clean Minecraft Videos
Co-Founder
avatar for Brandon Watters

Brandon Watters

Vernon Hills High School
Science Teacher
avatar for Kathy Wegley

Kathy Wegley

Northbrook 27
Instructional Tech Coordinator
avatar for Matt Weld

Matt Weld

Area 5 Regional Offices of Education
Director of Innovation and Technology
avatar for Chris Wolf

Chris Wolf

Vernon Hills High School
Science Teacher
avatar for Jim Wolf

Jim Wolf

Yorkville School District
TOSA-Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Jonathan Wolfe

Jonathan Wolfe

Alan B. Shepard Middle School
STEAM Facilitator
avatar for Erica Zuhr

Erica Zuhr

Glencoe School District #35
Instructional Technology Specialist